ELENCO ISCRITTI


Gara selezionata: COLLESCIPOLI (TR) 18-19 Giugno

Categoria Numero Gara Nome Pilota Nome Co-Pilota Asa
Drift Trike Junior 132 Aries Pietro Varese Speed Down ASD
Folk FC0 312 Catana Roberto ASD Team Carrette Narni
L8G 371 Chiappini Matteo Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
C4 402 Lapini Emanuele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 406 Meraner Karlheinz Team Speeddown.bz
C4 407 Lapini Andrea Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 408 Lapini Stefano Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 409 Mattioli Michele Casentino Racing Cart's
C4 410 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 415 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
N5k 502 Felisa Stefano Team Missili Malegno
N5k 503 Grossi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 504 Cancelloni Antonio Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 506 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 507 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 508 Aguiari Mirella Top Speed - ASD
N5k 509 Matti Altadonna Pio Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 513 Manneschi Licio Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 514 Marchesi Stefano Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 515 Rapini Matteo Casentino Racing Cart's
N5k 517 Testolin Massimo Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
N5k 524 Cancelloni David Casentino Racing Cart's
Folk Italia S (singolo) 652 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S (singolo) 658 Franzini Danilo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 661 Polidori Giancarlo ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S (singolo) 669 Caldarelli Franco ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 702 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 801 Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 802 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C8 805 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 813 Cristofanetti Maurizio Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 815 Wallenius Raimo Arto Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 817 Armani Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C8 819 Zanfini Dario Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 825 Menini Stefano Emilia Corse ASD
C9 901 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 903 Cavalieri Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
C9 906 Aries Giorgio Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 908 Menini Maya Emilia Corse ASD
C10 1001 Gori Sergio Top Speed - ASD
C10 1004 Patisso Luca Top Speed - ASD
C10 1005 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD