GLI ISCRITTI ALLA SDI


Nome Cognome Numero Licenza SDI Assicurazione Asa
Affinita Francesco 2294 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Agnelli Graziano 199 AT-05209348-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Aguiari Mirella 285 Top Speed - ASD
Albrigo Eric 2044 DRIFT VALLEY
Amerighi Federico 2120 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Andreozzi Sandro 1908 Menssana Speeddown ASD
Aries Fabio 906 AT-05205993-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Aries Giorgio 1971 AT-05205994-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Aries Marco 1236 AT-05205721-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Aries Pietro 1406 AT-05205722-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Armani Luca 2040 AT-04226913-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Arseni Gianluca 2317 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Ausenda Paolo 2180 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207398-21/22 CSI AREZZO Associazione proloco montalto carpasio APS
Baccelli Daniel 2260 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Bacconi Gaia 2292 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bagattella Manuel 1818 DRIFT VALLEY
Baldassarri Iacopo 2119 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Baldi Francesco 1596 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Baldinazzo Liliana 745 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Balducci Stefano 2302 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Balestri Marilena 1593 AT-05205448-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ballerini Claudio 28 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Balloni Massimo 1592 AT-05204915-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Bambini Andrea 2277 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Barbieri Michele 2071 AT-05206665-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Bardazzi Mario Luciano 1560 AT-05209402-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Baroni Davide 2256 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Barsottelli Paolo Francesco 2315 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Barsotti Federico 238 Emilia Corse ASD
Barsotti Luca 1804 Emilia Corse Emilia Corse ASD
Bartelloni Fernando 2327 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Bartoccini Cristian 2236 AT-05210418-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Bartolacci Leonardo 426 ASD Speed Down Marche
Bartolini Francesco 2091 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207210-21/22 CSI AREZZO Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bartoloni Luca 286 AT-05206842-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Basciano Federico 2266 Legio Italica
Basciano Matteo 1984 AT-05205402-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Bassanelli Alberto 2129 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bassanelli Luca 2132 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bassani Paolo 2200 Associazione proloco montalto carpasio APS
Batti Alessandro 2103 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Batti Alessio 2096 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Batti Martina 2278 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Becheroni Andrea 335 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Beco Moira 2056 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205709-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Begliomini Claudio 2036 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Beligni Elia 2161 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Beligni Pietro 2163 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Belli Amedeo 2065 AT-05205815-21/22 Legio Italica
Belli Domenico 202 AT-04226914-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Bendoni Genny 2310 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Benedetti Francesco 2257 Legio Italica
Benvenuto Katia 2054 AT-05205301-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore Pro Loco "Città di Penne"
Berna Fabio 2057 Speed Down Lumezzane
Bernabè Gianni 1489 AT-97832892-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bernardini Michael 1181 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Bernasconi Sofia 2124 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bertagna Elia 1522 AT-05211400-21/22 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Bertagna Fabio 1518 Organizzatore-Dirigente - AT-05211270-21/22 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Bertolo Erik 1860 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Bertolo Ivan 1859 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Bessi Enrico 1658 AT-97832893-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Filippo 1657 AT-97832894-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Gianluca 2035 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207534-21/22 CSI AREZZO Pro Loco Peccioli
Bettanin Antonio Bruno 1978 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205710-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Bianchi Daniele 2293 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bianchi Stefano 2324 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Bianchi Stella 2291 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bianconi Sofia 2156 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Biancucci Francesco 2117 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Bigogna Mirco 276 AT-05206843-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Bindi Martina 2279 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Boccini Roberto 2314 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Boeri Simone 2199 Associazione proloco montalto carpasio APS
Bolognesi Erika 1383 Ykky Group ASD
Bolognesi Walter 333 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
Bombana Andrea 1416 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Bonavero Danilo 1857 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Boni Carlo 1781 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bonucelli Luciano 1950 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Boscaini Silvia 1418 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Bravin Maurizio 299 Varese Speed Down ASD
Brizio Alberto 2179 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207399-21/22 CSI AREZZO Associazione proloco montalto carpasio APS
Brocchini Giordano 2272 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Brocchini Tiziano 2273 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Brocci Sara 2234 Pro Loco Bucine
Broggini Federico 1974 AT-04226915-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Bugatti Davide Emilio 1967 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Bugatti Matilde 1966 AT-05205823-21/22 Speed Down Lumezzane
Bui Daniel 2112 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Buonafortuna Matteo 1542 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Cacace Giacomo 2312 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Cacace Lorenzo 2003 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Cacciotta Giacomo 1303 AT-05204099-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Caldarelli Franco 425 AT-05207960-21/22 ASD Speed Down Marche
Caldarelli Luigi 1051 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205810-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Caliceti Filippo 2268 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Caliceti Gianfilippo 2269 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Cancelloni Antonio 1799 AT-05205632-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Cancelloni David 2037 AT-05205634-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Cannoletta Emanuele 1876 AT-05205246-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Cappelletti Leonardo 2134 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Cappelli Marco 1520 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Caprioli Sara 2232 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Carbone Giuseppe 938 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05210450-21/22 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Carli Michela 2265 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Cartechini Alessio 933 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Cartechini Rossano 430 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Casali Giorgio 601 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Casarotto Moreno 1777 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Castellacci Lorenzo 2194 AT- 05208795-21/22 Pro Loco Peccioli
Castellacci Micol 1820 AT-05200496-21/22 Pro Loco Peccioli
Castellano Alberto 2259 Casentino Racing Cart's
Castellano Erika 2092 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207224-21/22 CSI AREZZO Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Castellano Gianmarco 2149 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Catana Roberto 1090 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205811-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Caterini Michele 2169 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Cattaneo Cristian 1789 AT-01206842-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Cattini Matteo 2239 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Cavalieri Andrea 1968 AT-05205555-21/22 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Ceccarelli Federico 2038 AT-05209324-21/22 Fre sport La Motta Associazione La Damigiana in Festa
Ceccarelli Nicola 2183 AT-05209325-21/22 Free Sport La Motta Associazione La Damigiana in Festa
Cecchetti Marco 1095 Free Sport Collescipoli - AT-05205812-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cencini Maicol 2144 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ceragioli David 2244 Organizzatore-Dirigente - AT-05211271-21/22 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Ceragioli Davide 1952 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Cerofolini Leandro 344 Casentino Racing Cart's
Ceschi Franco 77 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Chiappini Matteo 91 AT-05204339-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Chiaravalle Felice 302 AT-05210094-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Chiarei Alessandro 1801 AT-05200492-21/22 Pro Loco Peccioli
Chiari Asia 1807 AT-05207957-21/22 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Chiari Carlo 1809 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Chiarini Giacomo 60 AT-05204340-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Chiavatero Valentina 1735 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Chimento Giulia 1778 Team Missili Malegno
Chimento Michele 1618 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Chioatero Alex 2221 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Ciacci Agnese 2290 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ciani Virginia 2125 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ciantelli Alice 2206 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05209330-21/22 Associazione Soul Play ASD
Ciantelli Piero 1986 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05209331-21/22 Associazione Soul Play ASD
Ciculi Dimitri 1050 AT-05200001-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ciolfi Aurora 2107 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
CIPOLLA GUIDO 2085 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Baigno
Cobbe Andrea 1428 AT-05206666-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Cognolatto Davide 72 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cognolatto Gino 71 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Colabelli Alessandro 2175 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Colli Claudio 2241 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Colombo Stefano 1369 AT-04226916-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Conficoni Bruno 1 Dirigente / Organizzatore Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Conigli Alessio 1903 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Conti Alessandro 2031 AT-05200487-21/22 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Conti Giorgio 2030 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Conza Jessica 2147 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Corbelli Renzo 139 AT-04226917-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Cordovani Alessio 1803 AT-05200493-21/22 Pro Loco Peccioli
Corsi Giovanni 1598 AT-04226918-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Corti Martina 1965 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Costa Roberto 1403 AT-04226919-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Crescini Roberto 2066 Top Speed - ASD
Cresti Alessandro 2281 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Cristofanetti Maurizio 702 AT-97832895-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Crocetti Andrea 2240 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Crocini Benedetta 2284 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Crudeli Maurizio 1985 CSI SIENA Menssana Speeddown ASD
Crudeli Riccardo 2316 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Cuniato Chiara 2229 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
D'Angelo Simona 2025 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205740-21/22 Associazione Castra Civico 50
Da Prato Federico 2325 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Dal Fitto Alessandro 1817 DRIFT VALLEY
Danieli Gianni 1244 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Daporto Elveo 150 Dirigente / Organizzatore Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
De Rosa Nicolò 1194 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
De Simone Gabriele 2097 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Degli Esposti Daniele 1483 AT-05206844-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Del Giudice Mirko 2219 Emilia Corse ASD
Del Sarto Marco 1621 AT-05205544-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Del Savio Claudio 427 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Dell'Avanzato Francesco 2288 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Della Lena Yuri 2113 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Destefano Marco 2242 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Di Bene Valerio 2323 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Di Carlo Francis 2055 AT-05205302-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore Pro Loco "Città di Penne"
Di Gioia Luca 2110 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Di Girolamo Riccardo 1865 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Di Lelio Pietro 2322 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Di Leo Carmine 2170 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Di Leo Dario 2142 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Di Leo Mattia 2162 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Di Matteo Enzo 2187 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Di Mitri Alessandro 2251 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Di Mitri Leonardo 2261 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Di Pisello Tiberio 2111 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Dinelli Fabiano 576 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dinelli Luca 937 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dini Matilde 2285 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Domenichelli Luca 2154 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Domenighini Diego 237 AT-05204359-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Donati Davide 2212 AT-05209982-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Donati Diego 2135 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Donati Mirco 644 Legio Italica
Dondero Diego 1659 AT-05206093-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Donini Sauro 381 Speed Down Lumezzane
Donini Sofia 1726 AT-05205973-21/22 Speed Down Lumezzane
Donzelli Daniele 1897 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Dottori Gaia 921 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Dottori Maurizio 386 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Droise Paolo 362 AT-05206667-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Durando Christian 2220 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Elleri Massimiliano 36 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Falchero Daniele 2231 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Falchi Yuri 2308 Pro Loco Peccioli
Faltoni Federico 2105 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Fani Andrea 895 Casentino Racing Cart's
Farnocchia Joele 2249 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Favaglioni Samuele 2052 AT-01206407-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Fei Elisabetta 2186 AT-05207962-21/22 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Felici Cesare 2171 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Felisa Stefano 1253 Team Missili Malegno
Felloni Niccolò 1927 Pro Loco Bucine
Ferrari Elisa 2148 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ferrari Giorgio 1595 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ferrari Paolo 2235 Free Sport Monghidoro Emilia Corse ASD
Fiaschi Andrea 843 Free Sport Castra attivazione 1 di 2 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Fiaschi Fabrizio 19 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Filippi Fabio 24 AT-05206883-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Filippo Marco 2307 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Fini Aurora 2189 AT-05209326-21/22 Organizzatore/Dirigente Associazione La Damigiana in Festa
Fiorenzo Gandolfi 2060 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205562-21/22 Pro Loco Giovani Gropparello
Flamigni Claudio 1627 AT-05205805-21/22 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Forlai Mauro 2082 AT-05206822-21/22 Free Sport Baigno Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Baigno
Franceschi Fausto 1754 AT-97832896-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Franceschini Riccardo 246 Casentino Racing Cart's
Francesconi Federico 1523 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Franchi Maurizio 206 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franciolini Simone 1549 AT-05210335-21/22 Ykky Group ASD
Franzini Danilo 1755 AT-97832897-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Frati Fiorenzo 2133 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Frega Domenico 2076 AT-05206090-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Frega Maxime Daniel 2077 AT-05206091-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Freschi Marco 2185 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Fricchione Marco 1661 AT-05204341-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Frullini Simone 2176 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Fucili Andrea 2190 AT-05207997-21/22 Free Sport Collescipoli ASD Team Carrette Narni
Fugazza Giancarlo 39 AT-05205708-21/22 Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
Fusari Fabio 390 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Fusari Roberto 389 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Galgani Rossano 363 AT-05206668-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Gandolfi Stefano 282 AT-05206845-21/22 Team Leggero ASD
Gelli Dario 2313 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Gelli Fabrizio 2311 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Genovesi Corrado 1287 AT-05202799-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Germani Dino 1093 Free Sport Collescipoli - AT-05205813-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Germay Olivier 1842 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Germay Sandrine 1843 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Giacinti Andrea 1396 ASD Speed Down Marche
Giacobino Emi 2222 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Giannecchini Alessio 2250 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Giannini Carlo 1921 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05210331-21/22 Nobil Contrada Piazza del Grano Asciano
Girelli Matteo 62 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Giuntinelli Alessandro 2195 Pro Loco Peccioli
Giuntinelli Stephen 2033 AT-05200494-21/22 Pro Loco Peccioli
Giusti Stefano 34 AT-05205633-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Gori Luna 284 Top Speed - ASD
Gori Sergio 280 Top Speed - ASD
Graziani Giacomo 2093 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207248-21/22 CSI AREZZO Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Graziano Marco 2098 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Grossi Enrico 1722 AT-97832898-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Gualandi Sergio 1751 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Guglielmotto Luca 1864 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Guidetti Marco 63 AT-04226922-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Iericchi Debora 1899 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Isaia Davide 1830 AT-01206673-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Kessler Frank 2208 AT-05209333-21/22 Free Sport Gualdo Team Speeddown.bz
La Rocca Simona 2282 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
La Tempa Alessio 2145 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Lapini Andrea 156 AT-05204329-21/22 CSI AREZZO - Dirigente / Organizzatore Casentino Racing Cart's
Lapini Emanuele 173 AT-05204342-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Lapini Stefano 178 AT-05204343-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Lari Cluadio 2326 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Lattanzi Michele 433 ASD Speed Down Marche
Lattanzi Tiberio 385 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Lazzareschi Jacopo 1180 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Lazzeri Giacomo 2299 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
LAZZERI UBALDO 2086 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Baigno
Leggeri Ilario 1790 AT-01206843-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Lemmetti Marco 2254 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Lemmetti Simone 2255 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Leobono Giulia 2230 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Leonessi Luciano 2184 AT-05209327-21/22 Free Sport La Motta Associazione La Damigiana in Festa
Liti Riccardo 2193 AT-05208560-21/22 Free Sort Collescipoli ASD Team Carrette Narni
Locatelli Massimo 1417 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Lombardi Giordano 1838 AT-05203299-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lorenzini Damiano 2238 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Lorenzini Enrico 1635 AT-05206019-21/22 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Lorenzini Valentino 2243 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Lucci Lorenzo 2106 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Lumiridi Simona 1645 Team Missili Malegno
Lunghini Francesco 2168 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Lupi Alessandro 2197 Pro Loco Peccioli
Lupi Marco 2070 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207535-21/22 CSI AREZZO Pro Loco Peccioli
Lusini Andrea 1667 REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Lusini Luca 1668 REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Lussignoli Fabio 30 AT-05205804-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Maali Miriam Smeralda 2108 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Maccari Lorenzo 2164 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Maestrini Matteo 2233 Pro Loco Bucine
Maggiali Giuseppe 1431 AT-97832899-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Magnani Paolo 1680 AT-97832900-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Magri Alessandro 1837 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mainò Edward 2167 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Mainò William 2100 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Majrano Carlo Ferdinando 701 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05210451-21/22 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Majrano Daniela 1565 Organizzatore-Dirigente - AT-05210452-21/22 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Malvaso Alessio 2143 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Manattini Mirco 1173 AT-05203297-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mangiapane Mario 2305 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Manneschi Licio 165 AT-05204344-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Marchegiani Giacomo 1092 AT-05205814-21/22 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Marchesi Stefano 1430 AT-05204121-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Marchetti Hermes Adriano 2270 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Marchi Matteo 2045 DRIFT VALLEY
Marcoccia Gianpiero 1350 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Marcucci Matteo 2095 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Mari Iuri 16 Menssana Speeddown ASD
Marietti Andrea 230 AT-18004214-21/22 CSI VALLECAMONICA - Dirigente / Organizzatore Team Missili Malegno
Marietti Lorenzo 1467 Team Missili Malegno
Marignano Giacomo 2102 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Marinelli Marco 438 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Marinelli Massimo 431 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Marini Lisa 1924 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05210332-21/22 Nobil Contrada Piazza del Grano Asciano
Marovelli Marco 1936 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mascagni Giacomo 2201 Pro Loco Peccioli
Maserati Cecilia 2224 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Mastini Andrea 1424 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Masucci Nicola 2128 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Matti Altadonna Pio 195 AT-05204345-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Mattioli Giacomo 2023 AT-05209328-21/22 - Organizzatore/Dirigente Associazione La Damigiana in Festa
Mattioli Michele 90 AT-05204346-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Mazzantini Roberto 2024 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205741-21/22 Associazione Castra Civico 50
Mazzierli Filippo 1928 Pro Loco Bucine
Mazzola Andrea 1785 Team Missili Malegno
Meattini Niccolò 2122 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Menegali Carlo 1091 Free Sport Collescipoli - ASD Team Carrette Narni
Meniconi Maurizio 2319 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Menini Maya 1201 AT-05205720-21/22 Emilia Corse ASD
Menini Stefano 1604 AT-04230924-21/22 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Meraner Karlheinz 292 AT-05205957-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Miccolis Achille 2059 Emilia Corse ASD
Miesen Maike 2207 AT-05209334-21/22 Free Sport Gualdo Team Speeddown.bz
Miesen Sven 2013 AT-05209335-21/22 Free Sport Gualdo Team Speeddown.bz
Migliani Alex 1422 AT-05205746-21/22 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Migliani Denis 708 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Migliorucci Simone 1854 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Miniati Giovanni 2318 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Mogavero Davide 2276 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Mogicato Marco Enrico 1972 Ykky Group ASD
Moglia Fabrizio 2061 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205563-21/22 Pro Loco Giovani Gropparello
Momberto Luca 2050 AT-01206412-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Momberto Paola Giulia 2051 AT-01206413-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Monciatti Matteo 2101 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Morani Erio 134 AT-04226925-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Moretti Andrea 2126 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Moscatelli Stefano 2067 AT-01206885-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Mossenta Mauro 1643 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Mussi Manuel 2058 Speed Down Lumezzane
Naldi Simona 1623 Dirigente / Organizzatore - Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Neri Roberto 2115 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ninci Belinda 2026 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205742-21/22 Associazione Castra Civico 50
Nucci Massimiliano 1923 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05210333-21/22 Nobil Contrada Piazza del Grano Asciano
Ombellini Monica 2039 NA-05204122-21/22 CSI AREZZO - Dirigente / Organizzatore Carret-tolo Racing Team
Orlando Matteo 2160 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Orsi Stefano 2191 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05209332-21/22 Associazione Soul Play ASD
Padrini Pietro 2280 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Paggetti Fabrizio 163 AT-05205582-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Palmerini Federico 2246 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Paolucci Andrea 2152 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Paolucci Cesare 2118 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Pardini Pier Francesco 2245 Organizzatore-Dirigente - AT-05211272-21/22 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Patisso Emanuele 1054 Top Speed - ASD
Patisso Luca 1172 Top Speed - ASD
Peccetti Giacomo 2130 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Peccetti Lorenzo 2131 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Pelizziari Beatrice 2064 AT-05205817-21/22 Legio Italica
Pelizzoli Giovanni 2068 AT-01206886-21/22 CSI CUNEO Drift One Team ASD
Pellegrini Gabriele 2274 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Pellegrini Ivan 1617 AT-05205723-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Pellegrini Luca 1401 AT-05205724-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Pelusio Roberto 1954 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Petroni Iacopo 2321 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Petrucci Nicolò 2247 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Piazzini David 2304 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Pieroni Alessio 2094 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Pinsuti Luca 2286 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Piuca Claudio 1336 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Pizzuti Giovanni 2072 AT-05206016-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Pizzuti Matteo 2073 AT-05206017-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Pizzuti Samuele 2074 AT-05206018-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Poggi Andrea 2301 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Polidori Giancarlo 597 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Polloni Graziano 1531 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Pompignoli Lorenzo 707 AT-97832901-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Pompignoli Massimiliano 706 AT-97832902-21/22 CSI AREZZO Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pompozzi Fabio 2188 AT-05207961-21/22 ASD Speed Down Marche
Ponte Federico 2063 DRIFT VALLEY
Pratesi Leonardo 125 CSI FIRENZE Ykky Group ASD
PRATO CARLO 2084 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Baigno
Previtali Andrea 1626 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pupilli Enzo 2306 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Ragastas 1210 Ferrari Paolo in Arte "Ragastas" - AT-04226920-21/22 CSI REGGIO EMILIA Emilia Corse ASD
Ramerini Dimitri 2303 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Rampi Matteo 2116 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rampiconi Alessandro 1688 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rampiconi Paolo 1690 AT-05202749-20/21 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rapini Matteo 2004 AT-05205583-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Rea Daniele 262 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Reboldi Stefano 1644 Team Missili Malegno
Reghellin Diano 1776 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Rencinai Alessandro 2153 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rencinai Nicola 2151 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ricciardi Federico 2047 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Riccucci Ettore 2287 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ricotta Andrea 2032 AT-05200490-21/22 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Righi Diego 1132 AT-05205584-21/22 CSI AREZZO Casentino Racing Cart's
Rinaldi Luca 1922 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05210334-21/22 Nobil Contrada Piazza del Grano Asciano
Rinaldi Marco 2109 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rocchi Nicola 2166 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rodi Susanna 2181 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207400-21/22 CSI AREZZO Associazione proloco montalto carpasio APS
Rodinis Matteo Niccolò 2083 Licenza Giornaliera Baigno Menssana Speeddown ASD
Romizi Massimiliano 1259 AT-05211330-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Rommozzi Alessio 2049 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Rommozzi Mauro 2048 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Ronchieri Luca 1530 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Rosati Davide 2123 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rosati Filippo 374 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rosati Loris 2271 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Rosati Michele 2174 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rosati Teresa 2296 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rosi Elena 1648 AT-05205961-21/22 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rosi Emanuele 33 Casentino Racing Cart's
Rosi Gabriele 1647 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rossetti Rachele 2157 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Rossi Fabio 1808 AT-05200025-21/22 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rossi Giada 2089 Free Sport Tonezza Del Cimone - AT-05206889-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Rossi Giovanni 1536 AT-05208633-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rossi Niccolò 2021 AT-05209329-21/22 - Organizzatore/Dirigente Associazione La Damigiana in Festa
Rossi Paolo 7 AT-05210095-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Rossi Sauro 61 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Russo Antonio 2140 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Sabar Soufiane 2283 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Saletti Filippo 2139 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Salvadori Enrico 2069 Organizzatore/Dirigente AT-05207536-21/22 CSI AREZZO Pro Loco Peccioli
Salvaro Michele 2041 DRIFT VALLEY
Salvati Medina Angelo 2262 AT-05211409-21/22 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Salvatore Giuseppe 1473 Casentino Racing Cart's
Salvini Fabio 3 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Samboy Medina Luis Angel 2263 AT-05211410-21/22 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Sandri Dennis 1757 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Sannazzaro Guido 1736 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Sarda Fabrizio 1858 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Sardelli Lorenzo 2300 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Sartini Cristian 2196 Pro Loco Peccioli
Sasso Manuel 2088 Free Sport Tonezza Del Cimone - AT-05206890-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Sbrighi Giacomo 1301 AT-05204916-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Scala Simone 2043 DRIFT VALLEY
Scarpini Taras 2295 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Schmid Leonardo 2173 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Sebastiani Giovanni 2121 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Serioli Claudio 228 AT-05205449-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Serioli Jacopo 1419 UISP - COMITATO TERR. LE FORLI-CESENA TESSERA TIPO: 220674810 Bad Skull ASD
Silvestri Lucrezia 2275 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Soldati Giulio 492 Top Speed - ASD
Soldati Riccardo 916 Emilia Corse ASD
Soldi Marco 2214 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Somigli Alex 371 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Spanò Alessandro 2237 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Sparti Claudio 67 AT-05210453-21/22 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Spinelli Alessio 1995 AT-05208634-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Spitaler Gerold 290 AT-05205958-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Spitaler Jakob 1973 AT-05205959-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Spitaler Klemens 1724 AT-05205960-21/22 Team Speeddown.bz
Stanislao Amato 2267 Legio Italica
Starnini Matteo 2289 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Storari Alessio 2227 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Stragliati Omar 2062 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205564-21/22 Pro Loco Giovani Gropparello
Stranieri Domenico 2080 Casentino Racing Cart's
Sueri Davide 1337 AT-05204382-21/22 Varese Speed Down ASD
Taouss Reda 2127 AT-05209638-21/22 Top Speed - ASD
Tardelli Samuele 2204 AT-05209346-21/22 Casentino Racing Cart's
Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco 229 AT-05204123-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Tavanti Alessandro 2155 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Tenti Christian 1576 AT-05204917-21/22 CSI Legio Italica
Testolin Massimo 1906 Dirigente / Organizzatore - AT-05205711-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Tiberi Leonello 2211 AT-05209466-21/22 Free Sport Gualdo ASD Speed Down Marche
Togni Bruno 2210 Assicurazione CSI Emilia Corse Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Togni Emanuele 1260 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Tonelli Andrea 1488 AT-97832903-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Toninelli Igor 1769 AT-05205450-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Tononi Alessio 2198 Associazione proloco montalto carpasio APS
Tori Marco 2205 AT-05209191-21/22 Free Sport Villa Basilica Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Torre Ferruccio 1996 Menssana Speeddown ASD
Tosini Paolo 1393 CSI VALLECAMONICA Speed Down Lumezzane
Troisi Giovanni 2099 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Turillazzi Caterina 2297 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Ubaldi Ubaldo 2264 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Vagli Alessio 2104 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Valbusa Mattia 2042 DRIFT VALLEY
Valentino Daniele 2141 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Vannuzzi Stefania 2298 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Vellante Gabriele 2053 AT-05205303-21/22 - Dirigente / Organizzatore Pro Loco "Città di Penne"
Venturini Valentina 1586 Bad Skull ASD
Versino Martina 2228 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Vesigna Fabrizio 2258 Legio Italica
Vinci David 1537 AT-05208637-20/21 CSI AREZZO Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Vinci Tommaso 1989 AT-05200029-21/22 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Vinco Alessandro 2209 AT-05209321-21/22 Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
Viviani Samuele 2320 Camaiore Motor Sport ASD
Wallenius Raimo Arto 1902 AT-05205451-21/22 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Zaghini Manuel 54 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Zanardelli Massimo 301 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Zanfini Dario 665 AT-97832904-21/22 CSI AREZZO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Zani Francesco 2309 Associazione Rione Le Fonti
Zanolla Paolo 1981 CSI VALLECAMONICA Team Missili Malegno
Zeppa Massimo 2046 UISP - TESSERA TIPO: ASD Speed Down Marche
Zullo Simone 2172 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga
Zurli Andrea 1853 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco Sinalunga