Equipaggi

logo
Categoria N° Gara Nome Pilota Nome Co-Pilota Asa
Drift Trike 4 Flamigni Claudio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Drift Trike 5 Pelizziari Beatrice Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 6 Serioli Jacopo Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 7 Belli Amedeo Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 8 Becheroni Andrea Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 9 Balloni Massimo Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 17 Baldi Francesco Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 19 Genovesi Corrado Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 20 Cacciotta Giacomo Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 25 Duma Piotr Zbigniew Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 27 Bolognesi Walter Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 36 Donati Mirco Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 37 Bonadonna Daniela Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 38 Corsini Simone Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 43 Cappelli Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 46 Bolognesi Erika Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Drift Trike 59 Pratesi Leonardo Ykky Group ASD
Drift Trike 69 Lombardi Giordano Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 77 Costa Roberto Emilia Corse ASD
Drift Trike 79 Basciano Matteo Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 84 Sozzi Michele Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 97 Magri Alessandro Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 99 Momberto Luca Francesco Speed Down Italia ASD
Drift Trike 107 Colombo Stefano Emilia Corse ASD
Drift Trike Junior 121 Pellegrini Ivan Club La Birocia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 125 Mazzola Andrea ASD Team Missili Malegno
Drift Trike Junior 132 Aries Pietro Varese Speed Down ASD
Drift Trike Junior 134 Marietti Lorenzo ASD Team Missili Malegno
Gravity Bike 151 Lusini Luca Reparto Corse L.A.L. by TREDAS
Gravity Bike 152 Mari Iuri Not4all ASD
Gravity Bike 153 Tonelli Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
Gravity Bike 154 Flamigni Claudio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gravity Bike 155 Andreozzi Sandro Not4all ASD
Gravity Bike 156 Fricchione Marco Top Speed - ASD
Gravity Bike 157 Toninelli Igor Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 158 Fasolio Fabio Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 159 Crudeli Riccardo Not4all ASD
Gravity Bike 160 Lusini Andrea Reparto Corse L.A.L. by TREDAS
Gravity Bike 161 Zanolla Paolo ASD Team Missili Malegno
Gravity Bike 163 Frega Domenico Speed Down Italia ASD
Gravity Bike 164 Frega Maxime Daniel Speed Down Italia ASD
C2 201 Spitaler Jakob Speed Down Italia ASD
C2 202 Spitaler Klemens Speed Down Italia ASD
N8 214 Salvini Fabio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N8 215 Chiappini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N8T 243 Mangiapane Mario Not4all ASD
N8T 249 Agnelli Graziano Top Speed - ASD
N8T 250 Matti Altadonna Pio Top Speed - ASD
N8T 251 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
N9 271 Mattioli Michele Lapini Andrea Top Speed - ASD
N9 273 Chiappini Matteo Lapini Stefano Top Speed - ASD
N9 274 Matti Altadonna Pio Agnelli Graziano Top Speed - ASD
N9 275 Lupinetti Claudio Di Vittorio Remo ASD Atlantide
N9 277 Colleluori Mattia Iommarini Alessio ASD Atlantide
N9 285 Gori Sergio Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C3 302 Gaiser Paul Speed Down Italia ASD
C3 303 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
N5 334 Bessi Gianluca Not4all ASD
N5 341 Tori Marco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5 342 Franchi Gabriele - Goro Team Carretti Villa Basilica
L8G 371 Chiappini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
L8G 373 Begliomini Claudio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
L8G 374 Marovelli Marco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
L8G 376 Salvini Fabio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
L8G 377 Giusti Stefano Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Emilia Corse ASD
C4 402 Lapini Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C4 403 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 404 Meraner Karlheinz Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 405 Lapini Stefano Top Speed - ASD
C4 406 Lapini Andrea Top Speed - ASD
C4 407 Chimento Michele ASD Team Missili Malegno
C4 408 Mattioli Michele Top Speed - ASD
C4 409 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
C4 410 Spitaler Gerold Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 411 Pompignoli Massimiliano Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 413 Chiarini Giacomo Top Speed - ASD
C4 414 Girelli Matteo Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 415 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C4 416 Zanardelli Massimo ASD Team Missili Malegno
C4 418 Rosi Emanuele Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 419 Rossi Sauro Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 422 Bombana Andrea ASD Team Missili Malegno
C4 423 Ferrari Paolo - Ragastas Emilia Corse ASD
C4 425 Marietti Andrea ASD Team Missili Malegno
C4 426 Franchi Maurizio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 427 Ceschi Franco Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 428 Sandri Dennis Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 429 Tosini Paolo Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 432 Giusti Stefano Speed Down Italia ASD
C4 433 Podavini Marcello ASD Team Missili Malegno
C4 434 Marovelli Marco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 435 Begliomini Claudio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 436 Giovanardi Fabrizio - Piedone Emilia Corse ASD
C4 437 Ferrari Paolo - Paolino Emilia Corse ASD
N5k 501 Felisa Stefano ASD Team Missili Malegno
N5k 502 Grossi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 503 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 504 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 505 Cobbe Andrea Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
N5k 507 Cancelloni Antonio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 508 Marchesi Stefano Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 509 Dinelli Luca Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 510 Cancelloni David Top Speed - ASD
N5k 511 Romizi Massimiliano Top Speed - ASD
N5k 512 Targhetti Giuliano - Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 513 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 515 Rapini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 518 Toninelli Igor Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 520 Matti Altadonna Pio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 521 Bugatti Davide Emilio Speed Down Lumezzane
N5k 524 Romizi Alessandro Top Speed - ASD
N5k 526 Boni Carlo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 527 Togni Emanuele Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 528 Castellano Alberto Top Speed - ASD
N5k 530 Pizzuti Giovanni Top Speed - ASD
N5k 531 Pizzuti Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 532 Pizzuti Samuele Top Speed - ASD
N5k 533 Tardelli Edoardo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 534 Pompozzi Fabio ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 535 Marchesini Maurizio Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 536 Tardelli Samuele Top Speed - ASD
N5k 537 Coniglio Alessio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 538 Bartoccini Cristian Top Speed - ASD
N5k 539 Bardazzi Mario Luciano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 540 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
N5k 541 Ceccarelli Federico Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 542 Ceccarelli Nicola Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 543 Leonessi Luciano Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 544 Boretti Leonardo - Raptor Top Speed - ASD
N5k 545 Gabrieli Roberto Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 546 Urrazza Gianluca Speed Down Italia ASD
N5k 547 Graziani Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
C6 606 Ronchieri Luca Amadei Alessandro Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C6 607 Giansante Alessandro Giansante Simone ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S. 651 Franzini Danilo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S. 652 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S. 654 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S. 655 Corsi Giovanni Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S. 656 Bernabè Gianni Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S. 657 Corbelli Renzo Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S. 658 Caldarelli Franco ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S. 659 Polidori Giancarlo ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S. 660 Morani Erio Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S. 662 Manattini Mirco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 663 Franceschi Fausto Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S. 666 Rosi Gabriele Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 669 Crescini Roberto Top Speed - ASD
Folk Italia S. 670 Coniglio Alessio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 671 Zanolla Paolo ASD Team Missili Malegno
Folk Italia S. 672 Mattone Dimitri Collecarino Racing Team
C7 701 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 702 Cognolatto Davide Cognolatto Gino Speed Down Italia ASD
C7 703 Bravin Maurizio Aries Fabio Varese Speed Down ASD
C7 706 Bartolacci Leonardo Lattanzi Michele ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 708 Rummozzi Mauro Ricciardi Federico ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 714 Demarchi Matteo Barbero Roberto Team Carts Calicese
C7 715 Barbero Lara Barbero Alberto Team Carts Calicese
C7 716 Aries Pietro Aries Fabio Varese Speed Down ASD
Folk Italia D. 751 Rosi Gabriele Salvini Fabio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia D. 761 Galantuomini Massimo Lucchesi Alessandro Not4all ASD
C8 801 Targhetti Giuliano - Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 802 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C8 803 Cristofanetti Maurizio Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 804 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 805 Zanfini Dario Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 806 Menini Stefano Emilia Corse ASD
C8 807 Domenighini Diego Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 808 Serioli Claudio Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 809 Toninelli Igor Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 810 Lussignoli Fabio Club La Birocia ASD
C8 811 Giusti Stefano Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 812 Magnani Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 813 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 814 Balestri Marilena Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 815 Wallenius Raimo Arto Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 816 Belli Domenico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 817 Armani Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C8 818 Sueri Davide Club La Birocia ASD
C8 820 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
C8 821 Felisa Stefano ASD Team Missili Malegno
C8 823 Elleri Massimiliano ASD Team Missili Malegno
C8 825 Sgrafetto Alessandro Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 826 Barsotti Federico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 827 Pellegrini Luca Club La Birocia ASD
C8 829 Bardazzi Mario Luciano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C8 831 Togni Bruno Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C8 832 Bugatti Davide Emilio Speed Down Lumezzane
C8 833 Togni Mariasole Emilia Corse ASD
C8 834 Tomassetti Tony Speed Down Italia ASD
C8 835 Marchesini Maurizio Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 901 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 902 Menini Maya Emilia Corse ASD
C9 903 Cavalieri Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
C9 904 Aries Giorgio Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 905 Mazzola Andrea ASD Team Missili Malegno
C9 906 Bugatti Matilde Speed Down Lumezzane
C9 907 Marietti Lorenzo ASD Team Missili Malegno
C9 908 Chimento Giulia ASD Team Missili Malegno
C9 909 Aries Pietro Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 911 Rosi Elena Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 912 Barsotti Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C9 914 Cavalieri Arianna Carret-tolo Racing Team
C9 915 Togni Tommaso Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 916 Pellegrini Ivan Club La Birocia ASD
C9 917 Vespesiani Marco Speed Down Italia ASD
C9 918 Crudeli Maurizio Not4all ASD
C10 1001 Patisso Luca Top Speed - ASD
C10 1002 Gori Sergio Top Speed - ASD
C10 1003 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C10 1004 Bessi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 1005 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
C10 1006 Chimento Giulia ASD Team Missili Malegno
C10 1007 Crudeli Riccardo Not4all ASD
C10 1008 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C10 1010 Crescini Roberto Top Speed - ASD
C10 1012 Flamigni Claudio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C10 1013 Torre Ferruccio Not4all ASD
C10 1016 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 1018 Franzini Danilo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 1019 Stocchi Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team