Speed Down Italia Gommati

logo
Speed Down Italia Gommati

Speed Down Italia Gommati

Categoria Iscritti Confermati
C4 22
C5 0
C6 2
C7 9
C8 26
C9 13
C10 9
N5k 27
L8G 1
Folk FC0 0
Folk Italia S. 12
C3 0
Folk Italia D. 0
C1 0
C2 2
Categoria Numero Pilota / Copilota Asd
C9 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
C2 Spitaler Klemens Speed Down Italia
C2 201 Spitaler Jakob Speed Down Italia
L8G 371 Chiappini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Speed Down Italia
C4 402 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 403 Spitaler Gerold Speed Down Italia
C4 404 Meraner Karlheinz Speed Down Italia
C4 405 Lapini Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C4 406 Mattioli Michele Top Speed - ASD
C4 407 Girelli Matteo Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 408 Rosi Emanuele Speed Down Italia
C4 409 Lapini Stefano Top Speed - ASD
C4 410 Lapini Andrea Speed Down Italia
C4 411 Pompignoli Massimiliano Speed Down Italia
C4 413 Chiarini Giacomo Top Speed - ASD
C4 414 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
C4 415 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C4 419 Rossi Sauro Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 423 Ferrari Paolo - Ragastas Emilia Corse ASD
C4 426 Franchi Maurizio Top Speed - ASD
C4 428 Sandri Dennis Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 434 Marovelli Marco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 435 Begliomini Claudio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 436 Giovanardi Fabrizio - Piedone Emilia Corse ASD
C4 437 Ferrari Paolo - Paolino Emilia Corse ASD
N5k 501 Grossi Enrico Speed Down Italia
N5k 502 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 503 Cancelloni David Top Speed - ASD
N5k 504 Cancelloni Antonio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 505 Bartoccini Cristian Top Speed - ASD
N5k 506 Felisa Stefano ASD Team Missili Malegno
N5k 507 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 508 Ceccarelli Nicola Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 509 Marchesi Stefano Speed Down Italia
N5k 510 Boni Carlo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 515 Rapini Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 520 Matti Altadonna Pio Top Speed - ASD
N5k 526 Dinelli Luca Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 527 Togni Emanuele Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 530 Pizzuti Giovanni Top Speed - ASD
N5k 531 Pizzuti Matteo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 532 Pizzuti Samuele Top Speed - ASD
N5k 533 Tardelli Edoardo Top Speed - ASD
N5k 535 Marchesini Maurizio Speed Down Italia
N5k 536 Tardelli Samuele Top Speed - ASD
N5k 537 Coniglio Alessio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 539 Bardazzi Mario Luciano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 540 Aries Marco Varese Speed Down ASD
N5k 541 Ceccarelli Federico Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 542 Cobbe Andrea Tonezza Speed Down Racing Team ASD
N5k 543 Leonessi Luciano Associazione La Damigiana In Festa
N5k 544 Boretti Leonardo - Raptor Top Speed - ASD
C6 606 Ronchieri Luca - Amadei Alessandro Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C6 607 Giansante Alessandro - Giansante Simone ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S. 651 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S. 653 Bernabè Gianni Speed Down Italia
Folk Italia S. 654 Rosi Gabriele Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 655 Manattini Mirco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 656 Caldarelli Franco ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S. 657 Polidori Giancarlo ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia S. 659 Corsi Giovanni Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S. 660 Morani Erio Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S. 662 Corbelli Renzo Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S. 663 Franceschi Fausto Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S. 670 Coniglio Alessio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S. 675 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
C7 701 Cognolatto Davide - Cognolatto Gino Speed Down Italia
C7 702 Migliani Alex - Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 703 Bravin Maurizio - Aries Fabio Speed Down Italia
C7 704 Cartechini Alessio - Cartechini Rossano ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 705 Bartolacci Leonardo - Lattanzi Michele ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 706 Barbero Lara - Barbero Alberto Team Carts Calicese
C7 707 Demarchi Matteo - Barbero Roberto Speed Down Italia
C7 708 Rummozzi Mauro - Ricciardi Federico ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 716 Aries Pietro - Aries Fabio Varese Speed Down ASD
C8 801 Cristofanetti Maurizio Speed Down Italia
C8 802 Targhetti Giuliano - Spartaco Speed Down Italia
C8 804 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 805 Menini Stefano Emilia Corse ASD
C8 806 Toninelli Igor Speed Down Italia
C8 807 Serioli Claudio Speed Down Italia
C8 808 Domenighini Diego Speed Down Italia
C8 809 Bugatti Davide Emilio Speed Down Lumezzane
C8 810 Sgrafetto Alessandro Speed Down Italia
C8 811 Giusti Stefano Speed Down Italia
C8 812 Magnani Paolo Speed Down Italia
C8 813 Zanfini Dario Speed Down Italia
C8 814 Balestri Marilena Speed Down Italia
C8 815 Wallenius Raimo Arto Speed Down Italia
C8 816 Belli Domenico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 817 Armani Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C8 818 Sueri Davide Club La Birocia ASD
C8 819 Lussignoli Fabio Club La Birocia ASD
C8 820 Manneschi Licio Top Speed - ASD
C8 822 Bessi Filippo Speed Down Italia
C8 824 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C8 826 Barsotti Federico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 827 Pellegrini Luca Club La Birocia ASD
C8 829 Bardazzi Mario Luciano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C8 831 Togni Bruno Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C8 833 Togni Mariasole Emilia Corse ASD
C9 901 Menini Maya Emilia Corse ASD
C9 902 Cavalieri Andrea Speed Down Italia
C9 903 Bugatti Matilde Speed Down Lumezzane
C9 904 Cavalieri Arianna Speed Down Italia
C9 905 Barsotti Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C9 906 Mazzola Andrea ASD Team Missili Malegno
C9 907 Aries Giorgio Varese Speed Down ASD
C9 908 Togni Tommaso Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 909 Marietti Lorenzo ASD Team Missili Malegno
C9 911 Rosi Elena Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 912 Chimento Giulia ASD Team Missili Malegno
C9 916 Pellegrini Ivan Club La Birocia ASD
C10 1001 Patisso Luca - Mitiko 03 Top Speed - ASD
C10 1002 Franzini Danilo Speed Down Italia
C10 1003 Bessi Enrico Speed Down Italia
C10 1004 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C10 1005 Gori Sergio - Il Chitarrista Top Speed - ASD
C10 1006 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
C10 1007 Torre Ferruccio Not4all ASD
C10 1010 Crescini Roberto - Generale Lee Top Speed - ASD
C10 1019 Stocchi Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team